Ehrungen

Stand: 31.05.2020

    Verein KSV OSB NWDSB DSB
Arnold Thies 2        
Bartels Stefan          
Beuke Kevin          
Bohlen Eduard          
Bösche Waltraud          
Bösche Joachim          
Bryant Kevin          
Bryant Gretchen          
Bryant Gregory          
Büttner Hermann          
             
Carstens Erika          
Fleßner Trude          
Fleßner Gerhard          
Folkerts            
Folkerts Markus   Silberne Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Folkerts Uwe   Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Folkerts Hartmut   Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Folkerts Hans-Dieter   Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Folkerts Christian   Silberne Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Folkerts Marie          
Folkerts Florian          
Franken Herbert   Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich       
Franken Bärbel          
Gallus Marion          
Gronewold Mathias          
Grunau Melanie          
Harms Antje          
Hildebrandt Natascha          
Hinrichs Sabrina          
Jamin Paul    Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Jamin Marjo    Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Jansssen Manfred 51 Jahre
50 JahreEhrung erledigt
      50 Jahre Deutscher Schützenbund
Klassen Niclas 15 Jahre
15 JahreEhrung erledigt
       
Klassen Claus-Helge 36 Jahre
25 JahreEhrung erledigt
Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich     25 Jahre Deutscher Schützenbund
Köster Erwin   Silberne Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich       
Köster Erika   Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Kugelmann Anton   Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Kugelmann Voline          
Kugelmann Holger          
Löschen Gerhard 51 Jahre
50 JahreEhrung erledigt
Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich     50 Jahre Deutscher Schützenbund
Löschen Veronique          
Löschen Jens          
Löschen Sven          
Löschen Janina          
Löschen Lia-Marie          
Meyer Hans   Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Mischler Therese          
Mischler Olaf          
Paradies Margret          
Post Johanna          
Pupkes Frank          
Reis Anneliese          
Rinderhagen Christel    Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Rinderhagen Logan          
Röben Johann          
Rolf de Buhr          
Saathoff Dietmar          
Schönberg Susanne          
Schonvogel Ralf          
Schonvogel Sylvia          
Schonvogel Amina   Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich       
Schonvogel Luca          
Schoon Karljohann 51 Jahre
50 JahreEhrung erledigt
Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich     50 Jahre Deutscher Schützenbund
Schoon Christagrete   Goldene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich      
Schoon Christopher          
Sparenborg Jannes          
Stratmann Jendric          
Stratmann Hannah-Lina

10 Jahre
10 JahreEhrung erledigt

       
Wagner Michael

36 Jahre
25 JahreEhrung erledigt

Bronzene Ehrennadel Kreisschützenverband Aurich     25 Jahre Deutscher Schützenbund

 

You missed